Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Volunteer Schedule for T&C Soccer / Fall 2018

Start Date:
End Date:

DayDateStart TimeEnd TimeTeamCoaches
Saturday10/20/20187:00 am8:00 amU7B LiverpoolDerrick Holder
Saturday10/20/20188:00 am10:00 amU4 FirefliesChristopher Cashman
Lori Cashman
Saturday10/20/201810:00 am12:00 pmU6B Houston (Broaddus)Bradley Broaddus
Achyut Kommineni
Saturday10/20/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU7G DallasTodd Benning
Gerald Strevig
Saturday10/20/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU6B Toronto (Tierney)Nathan Tierney
Saturday10/20/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU9B Mexico (Cruz)Sergio Cruz
Melissa Hoang
Sunday10/21/201812:00 pm2:00 pm
Sunday10/21/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU9G Italy (Kincaid)Chris Kincaid
Lindy Kincaid
Sunday10/21/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU7G New YorkStephanie Wear
Bethany Pirttima
Saturday10/27/20187:00 am8:00 amU8G HoustonMick Mulcuck
Kevin Williams
Mick Mulcuck
Saturday10/27/20188:00 am10:00 amU8B SwitzerlandMichele Pederson
Saturday10/27/201810:00 am12:00 pmU7G Seamus RocksSarah Brunet
Seamus Jones
Saturday10/27/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU7G ChicagoBennett Schneider
Anthony Skaff
Saturday10/27/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU9B Spain (Steinheider)Jeff Steinheider
Mike Neal
Saturday10/27/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU9G USA (Pinnell)Todd Benning
Eric Pinnell
Sunday10/28/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU4 ButterfliesMatthew Rahimzadeh
Sunday10/28/20182:00 pm4:00 pm
Sunday10/28/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU4 SpidersScott Lin
Saturday11/03/20187:00 am8:00 amU7G PortlandRobert Abney
Jaime Llano
Saturday11/03/20188:00 am10:00 amU9B USA (Helmueller)Chris Helmueller
Saturday11/03/201810:00 am12:00 pmU8B GermanyAndrew Cassidy
Saturday11/03/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU7B MadridWilliam Ferguson
James Holeman
Saturday11/03/20182:00 pm4:00 pmBYEGeoffery Valdez
Saturday11/03/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU9B Italy (Cashman)Christopher Cashman
Clay Parker
Sunday11/04/201812:00 pm2:00 pm
Sunday11/04/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU6G PortlandMatthew Cramer
Jaime Llano
Sunday11/04/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU10G Argentina (Johnson)Trevor Johnson
Julian Roman
Saturday11/10/20187:00 am8:00 amU10B NetherlandsRaphael Lambert
Saturday11/10/20188:00 am10:00 amU7B UnitedDustin Andrews
Saturday11/10/201810:00 am12:00 pmU6G New YorkEric Kennedy
Saturday11/10/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU9B Brasil (Sapp)Carlos Cardenas
Mark Sapp
Saturday11/10/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU8B ItalyBrison Matula
Andrew Meadows
Clark Redus
Saturday11/10/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU7G HoustonShane Chiasson
Stuart Holland
Jared Whitson
Sunday11/11/201812:00 pm2:00 pm
Sunday11/11/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU7B CelticDavid Denison
Cody Russell
Sunday11/11/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU7B DortmondJohn Oehlschlaeger
Hilario Ramos