Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Volunteer Schedule for T&C Soccer / Fall 2018

Commissioners for T&C Soccer / Fall 2018

Start Date:
End Date:

DayDateStart TimeEnd TimeTeamCoaches
Saturday09/29/20187:00 am8:00 amU8G DallasNatalie Dean
Stefanie Kirwin
Saturday09/29/20188:00 am10:00 amU8B SpainCrystal Burmeister
Jill Wagner
Saturday09/29/201810:00 am12:00 pmU5 SeattleKristen Klein
Saturday09/29/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU6B Columbus (Lin)Scott Lin
Saturday09/29/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU6B Los Angeles (Garcia)Omar Garcia
Muhammed Mohiuddin
Saturday09/29/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU6G DallasLouis Oliver
Sunday09/30/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU8B PortugalAdam Oliver
Ilan Huang
Sunday09/30/20182:00 pm4:00 pm
Sunday09/30/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU8B NetherlandsJose Alas
Monica Alas
Saturday10/06/20187:00 am8:00 amU9G Brasil (Hart)John Donachy
Stacy Hart Hart
Edward Hart
Saturday10/06/20188:00 am10:00 amU6G ColumbusChristopher Tipton
Saturday10/06/201810:00 am12:00 pmU5 DallasBraxton Lang
Saturday10/06/201812:00 pm2:00 pm
Saturday10/06/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU8B USAVicson Victor
Titus Samuel
Saturday10/06/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU6B Chicago (Duchouquette)Janette Duchouquette
Sunday10/07/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU4 BeetlesDmitriy Belyi
Sunday10/07/20182:00 pm4:00 pm
Sunday10/07/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU10B EnglandVasu Kadalagere
Saturday10/13/20187:00 am8:00 amU8B EnglandBrett Pearson
Saturday10/13/20188:00 am10:00 amU5 ChicagoPaul Ledet
Saturday10/13/201810:00 am12:00 pmU6B Dallas (Sapp)Mark Sapp
Saturday10/13/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU9B England (Heyl)Daniel Heyl
Alfonso Esquivel
Eric Fischer
Saturday10/13/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU8G ChicagoRamon Belmares
Michael Cubbage
Saturday10/13/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU7G SeattleJoshua Brown
Sunday10/14/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU8G BostonMark Peters
Sunday10/14/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU7B ArsenalRavi Geetla
Sunday10/14/20184:00 pm6:00 pm
Saturday10/20/20187:00 am8:00 amU7B LiverpoolDerrick Holder
Saturday10/20/20188:00 am10:00 amU4 FirefliesChristopher Cashman
Lori Cashman
Saturday10/20/201810:00 am12:00 pmU6B Houston (Broaddus)Bradley Broaddus
Achyut Kommineni
Saturday10/20/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU7G DallasTodd Benning
Gerald Strevig
Saturday10/20/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU6B Toronto (Tierney)Nathan Tierney
Saturday10/20/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU9B Mexico (Cruz)Sergio Cruz
Melissa Hoang
Sunday10/21/201812:00 pm2:00 pm
Sunday10/21/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU9G Italy (Kincaid)Chris Kincaid
Lindy Kincaid
Sunday10/21/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU7G New YorkStephanie Wear
Bethany Pirttima
Saturday10/27/20187:00 am8:00 amU8G HoustonMick Mulcuck
Kevin Williams
Mick Mulcuck
Saturday10/27/20188:00 am10:00 amU8B SwitzerlandMichele Pederson
Saturday10/27/201810:00 am12:00 pmU7G Seamus RocksSarah Brunet
Seamus Jones
Saturday10/27/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU7G ChicagoBennett Schneider
Anthony Skaff
Saturday10/27/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU9B Spain (Steinheider)Jeff Steinheider
Mike Neal
Saturday10/27/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU9G USA (Pinnell)Todd Benning
Eric Pinnell
Sunday10/28/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU4 ButterfliesMatthew Rahimzadeh
Sunday10/28/20182:00 pm4:00 pm
Sunday10/28/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU4 SpidersScott Lin
Saturday11/03/20187:00 am8:00 amU7G PortlandRobert Abney
Saturday11/03/20188:00 am10:00 amU9B USA (Helmueller)Chris Helmueller
Saturday11/03/201810:00 am12:00 pmU8B GermanyAndrew Cassidy
Saturday11/03/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU7B MadridWilliam Ferguson
James Holeman
Saturday11/03/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU8B UruguayGeoffery Valdez
Saturday11/03/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU9B Italy (Cashman)Christopher Cashman
Clay Parker
Sunday11/04/201812:00 pm2:00 pm
Sunday11/04/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU6G PortlandMatthew Cramer
Jaime Llano
Sunday11/04/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU10G Argentina (Johnson)Trevor Johnson
Julian Roman
Saturday11/10/20187:00 am8:00 amU10B NetherlandsRaphael Lambert
Saturday11/10/20188:00 am10:00 amU7B UnitedDustin Andrews
Saturday11/10/201810:00 am12:00 pmU6G New YorkEric Kennedy
Saturday11/10/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU9B Brasil (Sapp)Carlos Cardenas
Mark Sapp
Saturday11/10/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU8B ItalyBrison Matula
Andrew Meadows
Clark Redus
Saturday11/10/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU7G HoustonShane Chiasson
Stuart Holland
Jared Whitson
Sunday11/11/201812:00 pm2:00 pm
Sunday11/11/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU7B CelticDavid Denison
Cody Russell
Sunday11/11/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU7B DortmondJohn Oehlschlaeger
Hilario Ramos