Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Volunteer Schedule for All Leagues / All Seasons

Commissioners for All Leagues / All Seasons

Start Date:
End Date:

DayDateStart TimeEnd TimeTeamCoaches
Saturday04/21/20187:00 am8:00 amU7B Dortmond (Brush)James Brush
Vikram Adoni
Saturday04/21/20188:00 am10:00 amU8B Japan (Jalbert)John Mark Edwards
Quincy Jalbert
Denis Jalbert
Saturday04/21/201810:00 am12:00 pmU7B Celtic (Matula)Brison Matula
Clark Redus
Saturday04/21/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU7G Houston (Peters)Gioacchino Loquercio
Mark Peters
Shannah Peters
Saturday04/21/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU9B Uruguay (Bacon)John Bacon
Saturday04/21/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU6B COLUMBUS (PEREZ)Karin Perez
Sunday04/22/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU8G Portland (Whitaker)John Donachy
Scott Whitaker
Sunday04/22/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU8B Netherlands (Brenneman)Scott Brenneman
Benjamin Lukens
Sunday04/22/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU6G Seattle (Brown)Joshua Brown
Saturday04/28/20187:00 am8:00 amU8B Uruguay (Loquercio)Gioacchino Loquercio
Saturday04/28/20188:00 am10:00 amU10B Portugal (Martinez)Brian Martinez
James Windham
Saturday04/28/201810:00 am12:00 pmU7B Milan (McDonough)Brian McDonough
Saturday04/28/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU10B Argentina (Cardwell)Jorge Martinez
Amber Martinez
Jorge Martinez
Mike Cardwell
Saturday04/28/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU10B Brazil (Brenneman)Scott Brenneman
Tim Morstad
Saturday04/28/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU9G Brazil (Brown)Zackry Brown
Sunday04/29/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU8B Germany (Sapp)Carlos Cardenas
Mark Sapp
Sunday04/29/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU8G Boston (Kincaid)Chris Kincaid
Lindy Kincaid
Sunday04/29/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU9G USA (Johnson)Trevor Johnson
Julian Roman
Saturday05/05/20187:00 am8:00 amU5 Boston (Park)Kekoa Park
Saturday05/05/20188:00 am10:00 amU10B Spain (Painter)Mike Cardwell
Clifford Painter
Saturday05/05/201810:00 am12:00 pmU9B Spain (Johnson)Eric Derby
Jason Johnson
Saturday05/05/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU9B USA (Gundersen)Nils Gundersen
Peter Miller
Abhijit Modak
Saturday05/05/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU9B Germany (Sachdeva)Akshay Sachdeva
Saturday05/05/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU9B Portugal (Marone)Bradford Loewy
Mike Marone
Sunday05/06/201812:00 pm2:00 pmU9G Argentina (Pauwels)Michael Jones
David Pauwels
Sunday05/06/20182:00 pm4:00 pmU10G Germany (Evans)James Evans
Steve Keckler
Peter Miller
Lori Keckler
Sunday05/06/20184:00 pm6:00 pmU10B England (Parker)William Parker
Brett Haman