Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Master Picture Schedule

09/22/2018
8:00 amU8G HoustonU7G DallasU11G Crush (Cashman)
8:15 amU8G BostonU11G Hurricanes (Keckler)U7G New York
8:30 amU10G Italy (Griser)U6B Boston (Merced)
8:45 amU4 BeetlesU13B D2 Blasters (Jupe)
9:00 amU4 Spiders00 Waterloo Warriors
9:15 amU17B S2 TC Republic 01BU5 Boston
9:30 amU17B S2 TC Round Rock FC
9:45 amU9B England (Heyl)U13G Revolution (White)
10:00 amU13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)U11B D2 Apollon Blue (McCreery)
10:15 amU12G Pixies (Patterson)U6B Denver (Gregg)
10:30 amU4 ButterfliesU4 FirefliesU12B D2 Rowdies (Turcotte)
10:45 amU15G #Emeralds (Devaney)U12G Thunder (Barber)
11:00 amU13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)U8B EnglandU6G Houston
11:15 amU8B GermanyU8B Portugal
11:30 amU12B D2 Raptors (Rawlinson)U8B Japan
11:45 amU12B S2 Spurs (Russell)U15B D2 Revolution (Hays)U15G USA (Elliott)
12:00 pmU12G Firewolves (Giannetti)
12:15 pmU16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)
12:30 pmU7B America
12:45 pmU7G PortlandU6G Columbus
1:00 pmU11B D2 Spain (Painter)U11B Argentina (Cardwell)
1:15 pm
1:30 pmU12B D2 Primus (Chavez)
1:45 pmU10B Netherlands
2:00 pmU8B USA
2:15 pm
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pmU11G Knockouts (Wright)
3:15 pmU10G Holland (Alas)
3:30 pmU8G PortlandU19G Superheroes (Patterson)
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
09/29/2018
8:00 amU14B D2 Daredevils (Guzman)U10G England (Pauwels)U12G Chaos (Sapp)
8:15 amU14G USA (Goolsbey)U13G Panthers (Steinhauser)U6B Toronto (Tierney)
8:30 amU9G Brasil (Hart)U9B Mexico (Cruz)U13B D2 Chelsea (Jalbert)
8:45 amU11B D2 Everton (Brenneman)U12B D2 Juventus (Brown)U8B Brasil
9:00 amB9U+ Arsenal (Jalbert)U9B Italy (Cashman)B10U+ Lightning (Featherston/Bacon)
9:15 amU6B Columbus (Lin)U11B D2 Manchester City (Mercado)U17G Crush (Salgado)
9:30 amU14B Madrid (Schuler)U15B D2 Dragons (Guzman)U9B Brasil (Sapp)
9:45 amU8G ChicagoU15G Thunder (Johnson)U8G Dallas
10:00 amU10G Belgium (Brown)U13G Tigers (Collins)U10G Argentina (Johnson)
10:15 amU9G England (Desai)U9G Germany (Abney)U10B Argentina
10:30 amU11B PSG (Strickland)U12G Wildcats (Tabor)U16G Lightning (Johnson)
10:45 amU10B SpainG10U+ Unicorns (Whitaker)U16B D2 United (Broussard)
11:00 amU10B GermanyB9U+ Waterloo (Brenneman)U10B England
11:15 amU13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe)U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)U8B Netherlands
11:30 amU7B ArsenalU7B UnitedU8B Italy
11:45 amU6B Los Angeles (Garcia)U6B New York (Mccoy/Simmons)U14B D2 Arsenal (Modak)
12:00 pmU11G SuperNovas (Palmer)U7G HoustonU7G Seattle
12:15 pmU7B BarcelonaU12B Warriors (Sanchez)U12B D2 Imperium (Chavez)
12:30 pmU10G Germany (Pish)U6B Portland (Bruce)U8B SpainU7B PSG
12:45 pmU7B CelticU7B LiverpoolU7G Seamus Rocks
1:00 pmU5 SeattleU6B Chicago (Duchouquette)G10U+ Dallas (Cubbage)
1:15 pmU5 Houston
1:30 pmU15B D2 Boca Juniors (Martinez)U10B Italy
1:45 pmU9G Italy (Kincaid)U9G USA (Pinnell)U7B Dortmond
2:00 pmU7G ChicagoU9B Spain (Steinheider)U9B USA (Helmueller)
2:15 pmU6G DallasU12B D2 Real Madrid (Davis)U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)
2:30 pmU16B S2 Fireballs (Ko)
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pmU11B D2 T&C Celtic Cowboys (Moss)U10B PortugalU13G Fury (Sanchez)
3:30 pmU5 ChicagoU6G New YorkU6G Portland
3:45 pmU5 DallasB10U+ Thunder (Biles)
4:00 pm
4:15 pmU6B Dallas (Sapp)
4:30 pmU7B MadridU7B MilanU8B Switzerland
4:45 pmU8B UruguayU6B Houston (Broaddus)U11B Lightning (Gonzalez)
5:00 pm
5:15 pmU16G Avalanche (Kasel)