Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Master Picture Schedule

03/03/2018
8:00 amU6G Seattle (Brown)
8:15 am
8:30 am
8:45 amU8B Uruguay (Loquercio)U10B+ Apollon (Fisher)U11B Real Madrid (Davis)
9:00 amU7B Liverpool (Brown)U7B Milan (McDonough)
9:15 amU12B Madrid (Schuler)
9:30 amU4 Beetles (Klein)U4 Butterflies (Barcuch)
9:45 amU13G USA (Goolsbey)U15B S2 Fusion (Grimes/Swanson/Steele)U7G Chicago (Dean)
10:00 amU10B Portugal (Martinez)
10:15 amU7B PSG (Thompson)U7B Barcelona (Mince)U10B Netherlands (Keene)
10:30 amU5 Houston (Oliver)U5 Portland (Sapp)U11G Pixies (Patterson)
10:45 amU12B Rowdies (Turcotte)
11:00 am
11:15 am
11:30 amU7B Madrid (Pena)U7B United (TBD)U10G+ Super Stars (Cashman)
11:45 amU14G S2 #Emeralds (Devaney)
12:00 pmU11G Wildcats (Tabor)
12:15 pmU10B England (Parker)U13B Arsenal (Modak)
12:30 pmU8B USA (Rochwani)U10G Argentina (Dennington)U10G England (Wright)
12:45 pmU8G Boston (Kincaid)U8G Columbus (Brown)U8B Portugal (Steinheider)
1:00 pmU5 Toronto (Hays)U5 Vancouver (Cramer)
1:15 pmU12G Wolves (Llano)U14G Thunder (Johnson)
1:30 pmU9G Spain (Griser)U10B Germany (Strickland)
1:45 pmU9G Brazil (Brown)U9G Holland (Pish)
2:00 pmU8B England (Heyl)U8B Germany (Sapp)
2:15 pmU6B BOSTON (DENISON)U6B NEW YORK (BROADDUS)
2:30 pm
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pmU7B America (Pederson)U7B Celtic (Matula)U9B Spain (Johnson)
3:30 pmU6G Chicago (Schneider)
3:45 pm
4:00 pmU8G Dallas (Mason)
4:15 pmU8G New York (Weikel)U10G+ Shooting Stars (Mason)U11G Firewolves (Mason)
4:30 pmU7B Dortmond (Brush)U8G Portland (Whitaker)
4:45 pmU6B PHILADELPHIA (HOLDER)U6G Dallas (Ripperda)
5:00 pm
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
03/24/2018
8:00 amU5 Boston (Park)U6G Houston (Seamus)
8:15 amU11B Juventus (Brown)U7B Arsenal (Pearson)U14B Dragons (Guzman)
8:30 amU6B DENVER (OVERLAND)U12B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)U13B Bayern Munich (Bearse)
8:45 amU8B Netherlands (Brenneman)U10G Germany (Evans)U10G Italy (Simonton)
9:00 amU9G Argentina (Pauwels)U7G Houston (Peters)U8B Italy (Cashman)
9:15 amU19B D1/S2 Waterloo Warriors (Goff)U12B S2 Dragons (Gaede/Kasel/Priebe)U12G Panthers (Steinhauser)
9:30 amU4 Spiders (Cowart)U13B Daredevils (Moritz)U4 Fireflies (Hammerlind)
9:45 amU8B Spain (Turcotte)U10B Brazil (Brenneman)U12G Tigers (Collins)
10:00 amU9B Germany (Sachdeva)U10G Brasil (Palmer)U14G USA (Muirhead)
10:15 amU8G Chicago (Moore)U8G Houston (Wood)U9B Portugal (Marone)
10:30 amU5 Washington (Hackett)U11B Rowdies (Turcotte)U11B Spain (Mercado)
10:45 amU7G Dallas (Cubbage)U12G Revolution (White)U14B Revolution (Hays)
11:00 amU12B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe)U12G Scorpions (Cancila)U16G Crush (Whittington)
11:15 amU9G USA (Johnson)U7G Portland (Williams)U11B Raptors (Rawlinson)
11:30 amU7G New York (Latson)U13G Diamondbacks (Peters)U11B Spurs (Russell)
11:45 amU6B Houston (Ferguson)U6B Los Angeles (Lingxi)U14B Boca Juniors (Martinez)
12:00 pmU15B S2 Fireballs (Ko)U11B Strikers (Elliott)U13B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)
12:15 pmU19B Nautilus (TBD)U6B TORONTO (PRICE)
12:30 pmU16B Titans (TBD)
12:45 pmU6B COLUMBUS (PEREZ)U7G Seattle (Mezger)U10B Argentina (Cardwell)
1:00 pmU6B CHICAGO (HOGAN)U6B Portland (Geetla)U6B Salt Lake (Zhou)
1:15 pmU15G Lightning (Johnson)U15B United (Priebe)
1:30 pmU12B Blasters (Suggs)U15G S2 Avalanche (Kasel)
1:45 pmU9B Uruguay (Bacon)
2:00 pmU9G+ Dallas (Cubbage)U9B+ Thunder (Berkenhoff)
2:15 pmU6B DALLAS (PAGLIARI)U6G Toronto (Nabrovskis)U8B Brasil (Crawford)
2:30 pmU12B Chelsea (Jalbert)
2:45 pmU11G Thunder (Barber)
3:00 pmU10B Spain (Painter)U11B Warriors (Sanchez)U12B Atletico Madrid (Porter)
3:15 pmU8G Denver (Pinnell)U9B USA (Gundersen)U9B Brasil (Featherston)
3:30 pmU5 Kansas City (Andrews)U5 Seattle (Gretlein)U6G Portland (Abney)
3:45 pmU6G Boston (Wear)U10G+ Austin Stars (Snyder)U8B Japan (Jalbert)
4:00 pmU8B Switzerland (TBD)
4:15 pm
4:30 pmU6G Philadelphia (Chiasson)
4:45 pmU6G Columbus (Aschenbeck)U6G New York (Chien)
5:00 pmU11G Falcons (Sapp)
5:15 pmU19G Superheroes (Patterson)