Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Master Picture Schedule

09/29/2018
8:00 amU8G HoustonU10G England (Pauwels)U12G Chaos (Sapp)
8:15 amU15B D2 Revolution (Hays)U13G Panthers (Steinhauser)
8:30 amU9G Brasil (Hart)U9B Mexico (Cruz)U8B Japan
8:45 amU12B D2 Juventus (Brown)U8B Brasil
9:00 amB9U+ Arsenal (Jalbert)U9B Italy (Cashman)B10U+ Lightning (Featherston/Bacon)
9:15 amU11B D2 Manchester City (Mercado)
9:30 amU14B Madrid (Schuler)U12B D2 Primus (Chavez)
9:45 amU8G ChicagoU17G Crush (Salgado)U8G Dallas
10:00 amU10G Belgium (Brown)U13G Tigers (Collins)U10G Argentina (Johnson)
10:15 amU10B Argentina
10:30 amU11B PSG (Strickland)U12G Wildcats (Tabor)
10:45 amU10B SpainG10U+ Unicorns (Whitaker)
11:00 amU10B GermanyU10B England
11:15 amU13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe)U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)U8B Netherlands
11:30 amU7B ArsenalU7B UnitedU8B Italy
11:45 amU6B Los Angeles (Garcia)U6B New York (Mccoy/Simmons)
12:00 pmU7G Houston
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
10/06/2018
8:00 amU11G SuperNovas (Palmer)U11G Crush (Cashman)U7B Celtic
8:15 amU7B MadridU6G New York
8:30 amU10B Italy
8:45 amBYE
9:00 amU11B Argentina (Cardwell)U9B England (Heyl)
9:15 amU12G Firewolves (Giannetti)U8G Boston
9:30 amU7B America
9:45 amU10G Holland (Alas)
10:00 amU11G Austin Stars (Snyder)U12B D2 Imperium (Chavez)
10:15 amU6G ColumbusU7G New York
10:30 amU6G PortlandU7G Seamus Rocks
10:45 amU4 FirefliesB10U+ Thunder (Biles)
11:00 amU5 Seattle
11:15 amU5 Houston
11:30 amU11B D2 T&C Celtic Cowboys (Moss)U7B Barcelona
11:45 amU9B USA (Helmueller)U5 Chicago
10/13/2018
8:00 amU6B Denver (Gregg)U8B SpainU13G Fury (Sanchez)
8:15 amU8B EnglandU12B Warriors (Sanchez)U7B Milan
8:30 amU12B S2 Spurs (Russell)
8:45 amU9B Brasil (Sapp)U7B Dortmond
9:00 amU12G Pixies (Patterson)U5 Dallas00 Waterloo Warriors
9:15 amU4 ButterfliesU17B S2 TC Republic 01BU6B Columbus (Lin)
9:30 amU17B S2 TC Round Rock FCU11B D2 Apollon Blue (McCreery)U6B Chicago (Duchouquette)
9:45 amU7B LiverpoolU16G Lightning (Johnson)U13G Revolution (White)
10:00 amU10G Italy (Griser)U6B Toronto (Tierney)U10G Germany (Pish)
10:15 amU12B D2 Rowdies (Turcotte)U4 SpidersU9G Italy (Kincaid)
10:30 amU4 BeetlesU11G Hurricanes (Keckler)U7B PSG
10:45 amU15G #Emeralds (Devaney)U12G Thunder (Barber)U6B Dallas (Sapp)
11:00 amU13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)U11B D2 Spain (Painter)U9B Spain (Steinheider)
11:15 amU5 BostonU8B USAU8B Portugal
11:30 amU14B D2 Daredevils (Guzman)U15B D2 Dragons (Guzman)U16B D2 United (Broussard)
11:45 amU11B D2 Everton (Brenneman)U6G DallasU15B D2 Boca Juniors (Martinez)
12:00 pmU6B Boston (Merced)U16G Avalanche (Kasel)U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)
12:15 pmB9U+ Waterloo (Brenneman)
12:30 pmU14G USA (Goolsbey)U6G HoustonU14B D2 Arsenal (Modak)
12:45 pmU10B Portugal
1:00 pmU6B Houston (Broaddus)U6B Portland (Bruce)
1:15 pmU13B D2 Chelsea (Jalbert)
1:30 pmU9G England (Desai)U13B D2 Blasters (Jupe)U12B D2 Real Madrid (Davis)
1:45 pmU15G Thunder (Johnson)U7G PortlandG10U+ Dallas (Cubbage)
2:00 pmU7G SeattleU7G Dallas
2:15 pmU11G Knockouts (Wright)U8G PortlandU7G Chicago
2:30 pm
2:45 pmU9G USA (Pinnell)U19G Superheroes (Patterson)U16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)
3:00 pmU11B Lightning (Gonzalez)U8B GermanyU10B Netherlands
3:15 pmU9G Germany (Abney)U16B S2 Fireballs (Ko)U15G USA (Elliott)
3:30 pmU12B D2 Raptors (Rawlinson)U8B Switzerland
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
5:15 pm