Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Master Picture Schedule

09/30/2017
11:00 amU13G D3 Diamondbacks (Peters)U11G D3 Thunder (Barber)
11:15 amU16B D3 Argentina (Olsen)U10B Netherlands (Keene)U10B England (Parker)
11:30 amU8B Switzerland (Wormington)U8B Uruguay (Loquercio)
11:45 amU5 Seattle (Chambers)U5 Houston (Oliver)U12G D2 Liverpool (Tremmel)
12:00 pmU11B D3 Real Madrid (Davis)U10G+ Superstars (Cashman)
12:15 pmU6B Houston (FERGUSON)
12:30 pmU10B Brasil (Fisher)U12B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)
12:45 pmU9G Argentina (Pauwels)U9G USA (Johnson)U10B Spain (Painter)
1:00 pm
1:15 pmU11G D3 Falcons (Sapp)U12B S2 Dragons (Gaede/Kasel/Priebe)
1:30 pmU12B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe)U14G S2 #Emeralds (Devaney)U14B D2 Boca Juniors (Martinez/Gilbert/K
1:45 pmU10G Germany (Ortiz)U14B D2 Revolution (Hays/Patterson/Byrne
2:00 pmU7B Milan (Alas)U7B PSG (Neves)U6B Boston (DENISON)
2:15 pmU6B Philadelphia (HOLDER)U6B Columbus (PEREZ)
2:30 pmU15B D2 United (Priebe/Broussard)U16G D2 Crush (Whittington)U6B Dallas (HAMMERLIND)
2:45 pmU9G Brazil (Brown)U12G D2 Revolution (White)U14G D2 USA (Muirhead)
3:00 pmU8B USA (Castaneda)U8G Columbus (Brown)U8G Portland (Whitaker)
3:15 pmU7G New York (Latson)U7G Seattle (Haug)U8B Spain (Ashcraft)
3:30 pmU5 Portland (Sapp)U5 Toronto (Hays)U6B Chicago (HOGAN)
3:45 pmU6G Portland (Abney)U5 Boston (Duchouquette)
4:00 pmU6G Seattle (Brown)U12B D3 Madrid (Peng)U19B D2 Impact (Hays/Lamb/Laney)
4:15 pmU8G Denver (Pinnell)U8G Chicago (Moore)
4:30 pmU8B Germany (Sapp)U7B America (Tipton)U7B Dortmond (Brush)
4:45 pmU5 Washington (Pearson)U8B Portugal (Steinheider)
5:00 pmU7G Dallas (Cubbage)
5:15 pmU9B Spain (Eissler)
10/07/2017
8:00 amU9B England (Correa)U9B Germany (Morstad)U13G D3 USA (Goolsbey)
8:15 amU7G Chicago (Kirwin)U13B D2 Arsenal (Modak/Goolsbey)U12G D2 Wolves (Llano)
8:30 amU11G D3 Wildcats (Tabor)
8:45 amU12G D2 Panthers (Steinhauser)U7B Arsenal (Pearson)U10G Italy (Simonton)
9:00 amU9B+ Thunder (Berkenhoff/Biles)U10G Argentina (Dennington)U10B Portugal (Martinez)
9:15 amU7G Houston (Peters)U9B Brasil (Fuller)U9B Portugal (Marone)
9:30 amU19B D1/S2 Waterloo Warriors (Goff)U4 Spiders (Hendrixson)U15B S2 Fireballs (Ko)
9:45 amU8B Italy (Cashman)U10G Brasil (Palmer)U10G+ Austin Stars (Snyder)
10:00 amU12B D2 Rowdies (Turcotte/Tremmel)U15G S2 Avalanche (Kasel)U7B Celtic (Matula)
10:15 amU9G+ FC Dallas (Cubbage)U12B D2 Chelsea (Jalbert)U16B D3 Eagles (Fagan)
10:30 amU6B Denver (OVERLAND)U11G D2 Pixies (Patterson)U13B D2 Daredevils (Moritz/Matistic)
10:45 amU7B United (Luxeder)U13G D2 Portugal (Jungmann)U14B D3 Dragons (Chavez)
11:00 amU10B Germany (Strickland)U4 Beetles (Freriks)U8G Houston (Wood)
11:15 amU15G D2 Lightning (Johnson)U7B Liverpool (Brown)U11B D2 Juventus (Brown)
11:30 amU9B Uruguay (Bacon)U9B Italy (McCord)U13B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)
11:45 amU11G D2 Firewolves (Mason)U10G+ Shooting Stars (Mason)
12:00 pmU12B D2 Atletico Madrid (Porter)
12:15 pmU13B D2 Bayern Munich (Bearse/Flores/Mar
12:30 pmU10G England (Freeman)U7G Portland (Williams)
12:45 pmU7B Barcelona (Martinez)U8B England (Heyl)
1:00 pmU11B D3 Warriors (Sanchez)U6G Dallas (Ripperda)U6G New York (Whitson)
1:15 pm
1:30 pmU15B S2 Fusion (Grimes/Swanson/Steele)U11B D3 Spain (Mercado)U14G D2 Thunder (Johnson)
1:45 pmU10B Argentina (Luxeder)U6B Portland (TAYLOR)
2:00 pmU8G Dallas (Mason)U9G England (Alas)U12G D3 Scorpions (Cancila)
2:15 pmU6B New York (Beaubouef)U9G Holland (Pish)U5 Kansas City (Andrews)
2:30 pmU11B D3 Strikers (Garry)
2:45 pmU11B D2 Rowdies (Turcotte/Gere)
3:00 pmU8G Boston (Kincaid)U9B USA (Gundersen)
3:15 pmU6G Houston (Jones)U8B Japan (Jalbert)
3:30 pmU6G Chicago (Schneider)
3:45 pm
4:00 pm
4:15 pmU11B D3 Raptors (Rawlinson)
4:30 pmU8B Brasil (Crawford)U8B Netherlands (Brenneman)U9G Spain (Bohling)
4:45 pmU5 New York (Diver)U5 Dallas (Gresham)U12B D2 Blasters (Jupe)
5:00 pmU12G D2 Tigers (Collins)U11B D2 Spurs (Russell)
5:15 pm