Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Master Schedule for T&C Soccer / Fall 2018

Start Date:
End Date:
Division:
Field:
Format:
Game Type:
Sort By:
then
then

DayDateTimeFieldHomeAwayStatus
Friday10/19/20186:30 pm 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)AT Austin Texans
Friday10/19/20186:30 pm 20W U12B D2 Rowdies (Turcotte)TC Imperium
Friday10/19/20186:30 pm 23 U15B D2 Revolution (Hays)RRSA Dragones
Friday10/19/20188:00 pm 20W U12B Warriors (Sanchez)GSA Sidekicks
Friday10/19/20188:00 pm 23 U15B D2 Dragons (Guzman)WBSA United 04 Blue
Saturday10/20/20188:30 am 20E U11B D2 Everton (Brenneman)Pflugerville FC 08B BLUE
Saturday10/20/20188:30 am 20W U12G Chaos (Sapp)TC Thunder
Saturday10/20/20188:30 am 22A U5 HoustonU5 Chicago
Saturday10/20/20188:30 am 22C U6G ColumbusU6G Houston
Saturday10/20/20188:30 am 22D U7B MadridU7B Liverpool
Saturday10/20/20188:30 am 22F U8B USAU8B Portugal
Saturday10/20/20188:30 am 22G U7G ChicagoU7G Seamus Rocks
Saturday10/20/20188:30 am 3 U16B D2 United (Broussard)MSK Rayado Monterrey
Saturday10/20/20188:30 am 6 U9B Spain (Steinheider)U9B England (Heyl)
Saturday10/20/20189:45 am 22A U6B Columbus (Lin)U6B Dallas (Sapp)
Saturday10/20/20189:45 am 22C U4 BeetlesU4 Butterflies
Saturday10/20/20189:45 am 22D U7G DallasU7G Seattle
Saturday10/20/20189:45 am 22E U8G HoustonU8G Chicago
Saturday10/20/20189:45 am 22G U8B EnglandU8B Germany
Saturday10/20/20189:45 am 5 U10B EnglandU10B Italy
Saturday10/20/201810:30 am 23 U15B D2 Boca Juniors (Martinez)Lee County United
Saturday10/20/201810:30 am 24 U13G Panthers (Steinhauser)FC Westlake 06G Black
Saturday10/20/201811:00 am 22A U4 FirefliesU4 SpidersReschedule Request
Saturday10/20/201811:00 am 5 B9U+ Waterloo (Brenneman)LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 10B ST. JOHN
Saturday10/20/201811:00 am 6 U10B ArgentinaU10B Spain
Saturday10/20/201811:30 am 20E U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)Bulverde Bulverde 07 B S2
Saturday10/20/201811:30 am 20W U12B Warriors (Sanchez)Liberty Hill Panthers
Saturday10/20/201812:15 pm 22A U6B Chicago (Duchouquette)U6B Denver (Gregg)
Saturday10/20/201812:15 pm 22C U6B New York (Mccoy/Simmons)U6B Toronto (Tierney)
Saturday10/20/201812:15 pm 22D U8G BostonU8G Dallas
Saturday10/20/201812:15 pm 22E U7B PSGU7B Milan
Saturday10/20/201812:15 pm 5 U10G Germany (Pish)U10G Argentina (Johnson)
Saturday10/20/201812:15 pm 6 U10G Italy (Griser)U10G Holland (Alas)
Saturday10/20/20181:30 pm 22B U6B Los Angeles (Garcia)U6B Houston (Broaddus)
Saturday10/20/20181:30 pm 22G U7G New YorkU7G Portland
Saturday10/20/20181:30 pm 5 B10U+ Thunder (Biles)WBSA United Red
Saturday10/20/20181:30 pm 6 U10G England (Pauwels)U10G Belgium (Brown)
Saturday10/20/20182:30 pm 20E U12G Firewolves (Giannetti)Elgin United - Diamondbacks 07 Elgin United Diamondbacks
Saturday10/20/20182:30 pm 20W U12B D2 Real Madrid (Davis)One World Green
Saturday10/20/20182:30 pm 23 U13G Fury (Sanchez)Austin Texans
Saturday10/20/20182:30 pm 24 U13B D2 Blasters (Jupe)TC Chelsea
Saturday10/20/20182:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe) SA UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD
Saturday10/20/20182:45 pm 22A U5 BostonU5 Dallas
Saturday10/20/20182:45 pm 22B U6B Boston (Merced)U6B Portland (Bruce)
Saturday10/20/20182:45 pm 22C U6G New YorkU6G Dallas
Saturday10/20/20182:45 pm 22D U7B BarcelonaU7B Celtic
Saturday10/20/20182:45 pm 4 U9B Mexico (Cruz)U9B USA (Helmueller)
Saturday10/20/20182:45 pm 6 U9G Italy (Kincaid)U9G England (Desai)
Saturday10/20/20184:00 pm 22C U4 FirefliesU4 SpidersReschedule Hold
Saturday10/20/20184:00 pm 22D U7B AmericaU7B United
Saturday10/20/20184:00 pm 22E U8B SwitzerlandU8B Japan
Saturday10/20/20184:00 pm 22F U7B ArsenalU7B Dortmond
Saturday10/20/20184:00 pm 22G BYEU8B Netherlands
Saturday10/20/20184:30 pm 24 U17B S2 TC Republic 01BOne Goal One goal
Saturday10/20/20185:15 pm 22E U8B SpainU8B Italy
Saturday10/20/20185:15 pm 5 U9G Brasil (Hart)U9G Germany (Abney)
Saturday10/20/20185:30 pm 20E U12B D2 Juventus (Brown)BYSO SALADO YSA 07 SALADO FC RED
Sunday10/21/201812:15 pm 22A U6G HoustonU6G Columbus
Sunday10/21/201812:15 pm 22B U6B Denver (Gregg)U6B Boston (Merced)
Sunday10/21/201812:15 pm 22C U6G PortlandU6G Dallas
Sunday10/21/201812:15 pm 22D U7B LiverpoolU7B PSG
Sunday10/21/201812:15 pm 22F U8B SwitzerlandBYE
Sunday10/21/201812:15 pm 4 U10B GermanyU10B Italy
Sunday10/21/201812:15 pm 5 U10B ArgentinaU10B Netherlands
Sunday10/21/201812:15 pm 6 U9G Brasil (Hart)U9G Italy (Kincaid)
Sunday10/21/201812:30 pm 23 00 Waterloo WarriorsBYSO 01 Inferno Boys
Sunday10/21/201812:30 pm 24 U15G USA (Elliott)CENTEX STORM SC CYCLONE 04G SI CENTEX STORM SC CYCLONE 04G SILVER
Sunday10/21/201812:30 pm 3 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCFC Westlake
Sunday10/21/20181:00 pm 20E U12G Pixies (Patterson)Liberty Hill Panthers
Sunday10/21/20181:00 pm 20W U12B D2 Rowdies (Turcotte)Salado FC Black
Sunday10/21/20181:30 pm 22E U8B NetherlandsU8B England
Sunday10/21/20181:30 pm 22F U7G PortlandU7G Chicago
Sunday10/21/20182:30 pm 20E U12B Warriors (Sanchez)Leander YSA U12
Sunday10/21/20182:30 pm 20W U12G Firewolves (Giannetti)Lonestar SC Lonestar SC Lonestar 07G RED CTX
Sunday10/21/20182:30 pm 23 U13G Panthers (Steinhauser)T&C G13U Tigers
Sunday10/21/20182:30 pm 24 U19G Superheroes (Patterson)Elgin Dynamites
Sunday10/21/20182:30 pm 3 U16G Lightning (Johnson)Lee county United
Sunday10/21/20182:45 pm 22A U5 BostonU5 Chicago
Sunday10/21/20182:45 pm 22D U7G New YorkU7G Seattle
Sunday10/21/20182:45 pm 5 U9B Italy (Cashman)U9B USA (Helmueller)
Sunday10/21/20184:00 pm 20E U12B D2 Real Madrid (Davis)Elgin United 07 Warriors
Sunday10/21/20184:00 pm 20W U12G Wildcats (Tabor)Centex storm
Sunday10/21/20184:00 pm 22D U7B ArsenalU7B Celtic
Sunday10/21/20184:00 pm 22E U7G HoustonU7G Seamus Rocks
Sunday10/21/20184:00 pm 22F U8G ChicagoU8G Houston
Sunday10/21/20184:00 pm 4 U10G Argentina (Johnson)U10G Germany (Pish)
Sunday10/21/20184:00 pm 6 U9G USA (Pinnell)U9G England (Desai)
Sunday10/21/20184:30 pm 23 U14G USA (Goolsbey)RR Sky Blue
Sunday10/21/20184:30 pm 24 U15G Thunder (Johnson)WBSA Green
Sunday10/21/20184:30 pm 3 U16B D2 United (Broussard)TCSC Cavalry 03 Black
Friday10/26/20186:30 pm 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)LSC Lonestar 08G DL Blue NTH
Friday10/26/20186:30 pm 20W U12G Wildcats (Tabor)RR Dynamite
Friday10/26/20186:30 pm 23 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe) LONESTAR 06B BLUE NTH
Friday10/26/20188:00 pm 23 U15G Thunder (Johnson)FC Westlake 04G White
Saturday10/27/20188:30 am 20E U11B D2 Apollon Blue (McCreery)Granite Country Patriots 08 Boys
Saturday10/27/20188:30 am 20W U12G Pixies (Patterson)Leander Rattlers
Saturday10/27/20188:30 am 22A U4 FirefliesU4 Beetles
Saturday10/27/20188:30 am 22C U6G DallasU6G Portland
Saturday10/27/20188:30 am 22G U8G HoustonU8G Boston
Saturday10/27/20188:30 am 24 U15B D2 Revolution (Hays)T&C Boca Jrs
Saturday10/27/20188:30 am 3 U16B D2 United (Broussard)NASA Titans
Saturday10/27/20188:30 am 4 B10U+ Lightning (Featherston/Bacon)Plugerville AYSL Plugerville FC 09B White
Saturday10/27/20188:30 am 6 B9U+ Arsenal (Jalbert)OWSC 11 Boys Blue
Saturday10/27/20189:45 am 22A U6G New YorkU6G Columbus
Saturday10/27/20189:45 am 22B U4 ButterfliesU4 Spiders
Saturday10/27/20189:45 am 22C U6B Houston (Broaddus)U6B Columbus (Lin)
Saturday10/27/20189:45 am 22D U7G DallasU7G Chicago
Saturday10/27/20189:45 am 22E U7B LiverpoolU7B Barcelona
Saturday10/27/20189:45 am 22F U8B GermanyU8B Spain
Saturday10/27/20189:45 am 22G U8B USAU8B Brasil
Saturday10/27/20189:45 am 4 G10U+ Unicorns (Whitaker)paysl Pflugerville FC 09G Green
Saturday10/27/20189:45 am 5 B9U+ Waterloo (Brenneman)One World 2010 Boys Blue
Saturday10/27/201810:00 am 20E U12B D2 Imperium (Chavez)TC B12U Rowdies
Saturday10/27/201810:00 am 20W U12G Chaos (Sapp)ELGIN FURY
Saturday10/27/201811:00 am 22F U7B DortmondU7B Celtic
Saturday10/27/201811:00 am 22G U8B PortugalU8B Switzerland
Saturday10/27/201811:00 am 5 U10B SpainU10B Germany
Saturday10/27/201811:30 am 20E U11B Argentina (Cardwell)CENTEX STORM SC CENTEX G. KELLEY
Saturday10/27/201811:30 am 20W U12B D2 Raptors (Rawlinson)BYSO Inferno Green
Saturday10/27/201812:15 pm 22E U8G ChicagoU8G Portland
Saturday10/27/201812:15 pm 22G U7B UnitedU7B Madrid
Saturday10/27/201812:15 pm 4 U10B ItalyU10B Netherlands
Saturday10/27/201812:15 pm 5 U10B EnglandU10B Argentina
Saturday10/27/201812:30 pm 3 U16G Lightning (Johnson)GSA Force White
Saturday10/27/20181:00 pm 20E U11B D2 Spain (Painter)TC TOWN & COUNTRY TC B11U TBD (BRENNENMAN
Saturday10/27/20181:00 pm 20W U11B D2 Manchester City (Mercado)BYSO 18/19 08 Inferno Boys
Saturday10/27/20181:30 pm 22A U5 ChicagoU5 Seattle
Saturday10/27/20181:30 pm 22C U5 HoustonU5 Boston
Saturday10/27/20181:30 pm 22E U7G Seamus RocksU7G Houston
Saturday10/27/20181:30 pm 22G U8B JapanU8B England
Saturday10/27/20181:30 pm 4 U10G Germany (Pish)U10G England (Pauwels)
Saturday10/27/20181:30 pm 5 U9G Italy (Kincaid)U9G Brasil (Hart)
Saturday10/27/20182:30 pm 20W U12B D2 Real Madrid (Davis)Galaxy SC 07B Black
Saturday10/27/20182:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)SA City sa city 06b white east
Saturday10/27/20182:45 pm 22C U6B Denver (Gregg)U6B Dallas (Sapp)
Saturday10/27/20182:45 pm 22F U7G SeattleU7G New York
Saturday10/27/20182:45 pm 4 U10G Argentina (Johnson)U10G Holland (Alas)
Saturday10/27/20182:45 pm 5 U9G England (Desai)U9G USA (Pinnell)
Saturday10/27/20184:00 pm 20E U12B D2 Primus (Chavez) CENTEX STORM SC STORM 07B BLACK (TXS)
Saturday10/27/20184:00 pm 20W U11B D2 Everton (Brenneman)tcsc Cavalry
Saturday10/27/20184:00 pm 22A U6B Toronto (Tierney)U6B Chicago (Duchouquette)
Saturday10/27/20184:00 pm 22E U8B NetherlandsU8B Spain
Saturday10/27/20184:00 pm 22G U8B ItalyU8B Germany
Saturday10/27/20184:00 pm 5 U9B Italy (Cashman)U9B Mexico (Cruz)
Saturday10/27/20184:00 pm 6 U9B England (Heyl)U9B USA (Helmueller)
Saturday10/27/20184:30 pm 24 U17B S2 TC Republic 01BNB Ajax NB Ajax 00B
Saturday10/27/20184:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe) SA CITY 06B BLUE WEST
Saturday10/27/20185:15 pm 22A U6B New York (Mccoy/Simmons)U6B Boston (Merced)
Saturday10/27/20185:15 pm 22C U6B Portland (Bruce)U6B Los Angeles (Garcia)
Saturday10/27/20185:15 pm 22D U7B MilanU7B America
Saturday10/27/20185:15 pm 4 U10B GermanyU10B Argentina
Saturday10/27/20185:15 pm 5 U9B Spain (Steinheider)U9B Brasil (Sapp)
Sunday10/28/201810:30 am 24 U19G Superheroes (Patterson)LSC Red
Sunday10/28/201812:15 pm 22A U6B Chicago (Duchouquette)U6B Boston (Merced)
Sunday10/28/201812:15 pm 22B U6G HoustonU6G Dallas
Sunday10/28/201812:15 pm 22C U6G ColumbusU6G New York
Sunday10/28/201812:15 pm 22D U7B BarcelonaU7B PSG
Sunday10/28/201812:15 pm 22E U7B DortmondU7B America
Sunday10/28/201812:15 pm 22F U7G PortlandU7G Houston
Sunday10/28/201812:15 pm 22G U8B BrasilU8B Italy
Sunday10/28/201812:15 pm 4 G10U+ Dallas (Cubbage)WBSA WBSA UNITED 09G RED (TXS)
Sunday10/28/201812:30 pm 23 U15B D2 Boca Juniors (Martinez)Leander YSA Rattlers
Sunday10/28/201812:30 pm 24 U14G USA (Goolsbey)Lockhart Foxes
Sunday10/28/201812:30 pm 3 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCEast Austin Vargas East Austin Vargas
Sunday10/28/20181:00 pm 20E U12G Thunder (Barber)LTYA 07 Girls
Sunday10/28/20181:00 pm 20W U11G Hurricanes (Keckler)Lockhart YSA Pumas
Sunday10/28/20181:30 pm 22A U5 DallasU5 Chicago
Sunday10/28/20181:30 pm 22E U8G BostonU8G Chicago
Sunday10/28/20181:30 pm 22G U7G ChicagoU7G Dallas
Sunday10/28/20181:30 pm 4 U10G Holland (Alas)U10G Belgium (Brown)
Sunday10/28/20181:30 pm 6 U10B NetherlandsU10B Argentina
Sunday10/28/20182:30 pm 20E U11G Crush (Cashman)GALAXY SC 08 BLACK
Sunday10/28/20182:30 pm 20W U12G Firewolves (Giannetti)East Austin SC East Austin SC EA Dragonflies 12
Sunday10/28/20182:30 pm 23 U15G Thunder (Johnson)Centex Storm Gatesville
Sunday10/28/20182:30 pm 24 U17B S2 TC Republic 01BUSLA Champions
Sunday10/28/20182:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Lonestar Blue Nth
Sunday10/28/20182:45 pm 22D U7B MadridU7B Arsenal
Sunday10/28/20182:45 pm 22E U8B SwitzerlandU8B Netherlands
Sunday10/28/20182:45 pm 5 U10B SpainU10B Portugal
Sunday10/28/20184:00 pm 20E U12B Warriors (Sanchez)Hill Country Blue
Sunday10/28/20184:00 pm 20W U12B D2 Primus (Chavez)BYSO 07B Inferno White
Sunday10/28/20184:00 pm 4 U9G Italy (Kincaid)U9G USA (Pinnell)
Sunday10/28/20184:00 pm 5 U9B USA (Helmueller)U9B Brasil (Sapp)
Sunday10/28/20184:30 pm 23 U15G USA (Elliott)WBSA WBSA UNITED 04G BLUE (TXS)
Sunday10/28/20184:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)LSC Lonestar 06 AL Black
Sunday10/28/20184:30 pm 3 U15B D2 Dragons (Guzman)EXODUS Exodus FC Copperas Cove
Tuesday10/30/20184:30 pm-9:00 pm 23 Savio Girls/Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Friday11/02/20184:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 Savio Girls/Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Friday11/02/20186:30 pm 20E U11B D2 Everton (Brenneman)T&C Spain
Friday11/02/20188:00 pm 20W U11G SuperNovas (Palmer)HYSA Fusion Halenza
Saturday11/03/20188:30 am 20E U11B D2 Apollon Blue (McCreery)Granite Country Panthers 08Boys
Saturday11/03/20188:30 am 20W U11B PSG (Strickland)TC Argentina
Saturday11/03/20188:30 am 22B U6G PortlandU6G New York
Saturday11/03/20188:30 am 22C U4 BeetlesU4 Spiders
Saturday11/03/20188:30 am 22D U7B DortmondU7B Liverpool
Saturday11/03/20188:30 am 22F U7G PortlandU7G Seamus Rocks
Saturday11/03/20188:30 am 23 U15G USA (Elliott)FC WESTLAKE 04G WHITE FC WESTLAKE 04G WHITE
Saturday11/03/20188:30 am 24 U14B Madrid (Schuler)EXODUS FUTBOL COPPERAS COVE FC 05
Saturday11/03/20188:30 am 4 G10U+ Unicorns (Whitaker)CASA Austin Texans
Saturday11/03/20189:45 am 22A U6B Dallas (Sapp)U6B Toronto (Tierney)
Saturday11/03/20189:45 am 22B U5 ChicagoU5 Dallas
Saturday11/03/20189:45 am 22C U6B Columbus (Lin)U6B Portland (Bruce)
Saturday11/03/20189:45 am 22D U8G PortlandU8G Houston
Saturday11/03/20189:45 am 22G U7G New YorkU7G Dallas
Saturday11/03/20189:45 am 4 B9U+ Arsenal (Jalbert)MSK Rayados 10B
Saturday11/03/20189:45 am 5 U9G England (Desai)U9G Germany (Abney)
Saturday11/03/20189:45 am 6 U10B PortugalU10B Spain
Saturday11/03/201810:00 am 20E U12G Thunder (Barber)NASA Magic
Saturday11/03/201810:00 am 20W U11G SuperNovas (Palmer)Town & Country Crush
Saturday11/03/201810:30 am 23 U19G Superheroes (Patterson)Centex Cyclones
Saturday11/03/201810:30 am 24 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe)LSC LONESTAR 06B GOLD NTH
Saturday11/03/201810:30 am 3 U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)ALAMO CITY SC 05B RED (TXS)
Saturday11/03/201811:00 am 22A U6B Chicago (Duchouquette)U6B Portland (Bruce)
Saturday11/03/201811:00 am 22B U6G DallasU6G Houston
Saturday11/03/201811:00 am 22D U7B AmericaU7B Madrid
Saturday11/03/201811:00 am 22E U7B CelticU7B PSG
Saturday11/03/201811:00 am 22F U7B ArsenalU7B Milan
Saturday11/03/201811:00 am 5 B9U+ Arsenal (Jalbert)MSK Rayados 10B
Saturday11/03/201811:00 am 6 U9B USA (Helmueller)U9B Spain (Steinheider)
Saturday11/03/201811:30 am 20E U12G Chaos (Sapp)LYSA Warriors
Saturday11/03/201811:30 am 20W U12G Wildcats (Tabor)Texans 07G
Saturday11/03/201812:15 pm 22D U8B BrasilBYE
Saturday11/03/201812:15 pm 4 U9B Brasil (Sapp)U9B Mexico (Cruz)
Saturday11/03/201812:15 pm 5 U10G Holland (Alas)U10G Germany (Pish)
Saturday11/03/201812:15 pm 6 U10G England (Pauwels)U10G Italy (Griser)
Saturday11/03/201812:30 pm 24 U16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)FC Westlake 03 Blue
Saturday11/03/20181:00 pm 20E U11B D2 Manchester City (Mercado)Lonestar 08B APPA Gold
Saturday11/03/20181:00 pm 20W U11G Hurricanes (Keckler)RRSA Blue Panthers
Saturday11/03/20181:30 pm 22A U5 SeattleU5 Houston
Saturday11/03/20181:30 pm 22D U8B GermanyU8B Netherlands
Saturday11/03/20181:30 pm 22F U8B EnglandU8B Portugal
Saturday11/03/20181:30 pm 4 U10B ArgentinaU10B Germany
Saturday11/03/20181:30 pm 5 U9G USA (Pinnell)U9G Italy (Kincaid)
Saturday11/03/20182:30 pm 20E U12B D2 Raptors (Rawlinson)WBSA United
Saturday11/03/20182:30 pm 20W U12B D2 Rowdies (Turcotte)TC Juventas
Saturday11/03/20182:30 pm 23 U16B D2 United (Broussard)One World Soccer 03 Boys Red
Saturday11/03/20182:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)FC Westlake FC Westlake 06B White
Saturday11/03/20182:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)SA United Gold
Saturday11/03/20182:45 pm 22A U6B Chicago (Duchouquette)U6B New York (Mccoy/Simmons)
Saturday11/03/20182:45 pm 22C U6B Denver (Gregg)U6B Houston (Broaddus)
Saturday11/03/20182:45 pm 22D U8G ChicagoU8G Dallas
Saturday11/03/20182:45 pm 22G U7B BarcelonaU7B United
Saturday11/03/20182:45 pm 4 U10B NetherlandsU10B England
Saturday11/03/20182:45 pm 6 U9B England (Heyl)U9B Italy (Cashman)
Saturday11/03/20184:00 pm 20W U12B D2 Primus (Chavez) CENTEX STORM SC STORM 07B BLACK (TXS)
Saturday11/03/20184:00 pm 22B U6B Boston (Merced)U6B Los Angeles (Garcia)
Saturday11/03/20184:00 pm 22E U8B ItalyU8B Japan
Saturday11/03/20184:00 pm 22F U7G ChicagoU7G Houston
Saturday11/03/20184:30 pm 23 U13B D2 Chelsea (Jalbert)LOCKHART YSA Cobras
Saturday11/03/20184:30 pm 24 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCUSLA Champions
Saturday11/03/20185:15 pm 22D U8B SwitzerlandU8B USA
Saturday11/03/20185:15 pm 6 U10G Argentina (Johnson)U10G Belgium (Brown)
Sunday11/04/201812:15 pm 22A U6G HoustonU6G Portland
Sunday11/04/201812:15 pm 22D U7G DallasU7G Seamus Rocks
Sunday11/04/201812:15 pm 22E U8B SwitzerlandBYE
Sunday11/04/201812:15 pm 22E U8G ChicagoU8G Houston
Sunday11/04/201812:15 pm 22F U7B AmericaU7B Arsenal
Sunday11/04/201812:15 pm 22G U8G PortlandU8G Boston
Sunday11/04/201812:15 pm 4 U9B Brasil (Sapp)U9B Italy (Cashman)
Sunday11/04/201812:15 pm 5 U9B Spain (Steinheider)U9B USA (Helmueller)
Sunday11/04/201812:30 pm 24 U14B D2 Daredevils (Guzman)One World One World Gold
Sunday11/04/201812:30 pm 3 U15G Thunder (Johnson)TC USA
Sunday11/04/20181:00 pm 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)CE CE 08G Blue
Sunday11/04/20181:00 pm 20W U11B D2 Manchester City (Mercado)TCSC Cavalry 08 Black
Sunday11/04/20181:30 pm 22C U5 ChicagoU5 Boston
Sunday11/04/20181:30 pm 4 B10U+ Lightning (Featherston/Bacon)One World One World Soccer 09 Boys Red
Sunday11/04/20181:30 pm 5 U9B Mexico (Cruz)U9B England (Heyl)
Sunday11/04/20181:30 pm 6 U10B ArgentinaU10B England
Sunday11/04/20182:30 pm 20E U11G Hurricanes (Keckler)Leander YSA 2008 Girls
Sunday11/04/20182:30 pm 20W U12G Thunder (Barber)EYSA Fury
Sunday11/04/20182:30 pm 23 U17G Crush (Salgado)LSC AUC Cheetah Cats
Sunday11/04/20182:30 pm 24 U14B Madrid (Schuler)HILL COUNTRY FC 05B BLUE
Sunday11/04/20182:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe) BOERNE FC THUNDER 06B NAVY
Sunday11/04/20182:45 pm 4 G10U+ Dallas (Cubbage)LEANDER YSA LEANDER YSA 2009 JR RATTLERS (DONJUAN)
Sunday11/04/20182:45 pm 5 U10B NetherlandsU10B Portugal
Sunday11/04/20182:45 pm 6 U10G Argentina (Johnson)U10G England (Pauwels)
Sunday11/04/20184:00 pm 20E U11B D2 Apollon Blue (McCreery)Leander Rattlers 08 Boys
Sunday11/04/20184:00 pm 20W U11G SuperNovas (Palmer)Granite Country YSA Cool Kicks
Sunday11/04/20184:00 pm 22E U7B UnitedU7B Milan
Sunday11/04/20184:00 pm 4 U10G Germany (Pish)U10G Holland (Alas)
Sunday11/04/20184:00 pm 5 B9U+ Waterloo (Brenneman)One World Soccer 2011 Boys Blue
Sunday11/04/20184:00 pm 6 U9G Germany (Abney)U9G USA (Pinnell)
Sunday11/04/20184:30 pm 24 U14B Madrid (Schuler)CENTEX STORM SC STORM 05 GOLD
Sunday11/04/20184:30 pm 3 U13B D2 Blasters (Jupe)Dripping Springs Lightning
Tuesday11/06/20184:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 Savio Girls/Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Tuesday11/06/20186:15 pm-9:30 pm 20 San Juan Diego Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Friday11/09/20184:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 Savio Girls/Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Saturday11/10/20188:30 am 22C U6B Portland (Bruce)U6B Denver (Gregg)
Saturday11/10/20188:30 am 22F U7G Seamus RocksU7G Seattle
Saturday11/10/20189:45 am 22A U5 SeattleU5 Boston
Saturday11/10/20189:45 am 22B U6B Los Angeles (Garcia)U6B Columbus (Lin)
Saturday11/10/20189:45 am 22C U6G PortlandU6G Columbus
Saturday11/10/20189:45 am 22D U8B NetherlandsU8B Japan
Saturday11/10/20189:45 am 5 U9G Italy (Kincaid)U9G Germany (Abney)
Saturday11/10/20189:45 am 6 U10B SpainU10B Italy
Saturday11/10/201810:00 am 4 U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)Texans Austin Texans 08G Black
Saturday11/10/201811:00 am 22A U6B New York (Mccoy/Simmons)U6B Dallas (Sapp)
Saturday11/10/201811:00 am 22D U7B UnitedU7B Dortmond
Saturday11/10/201811:00 am 22E U7B MadridU7B Barcelona
Saturday11/10/201811:00 am 22G U8G HoustonU8G Dallas
Saturday11/10/201811:00 am 5 G10U+ Dallas (Cubbage)AUSTIN TEXANS 09G AUSTIN TEXANS 09G SWANSON (TXS)
Saturday11/10/201812:15 pm 22A U5 HoustonU5 Dallas
Saturday11/10/201812:15 pm 22B U6G New YorkU6G Houston
Saturday11/10/201812:15 pm 22C U6B Toronto (Tierney)U6B Houston (Broaddus)
Saturday11/10/201812:15 pm 22E U7B MilanU7B Celtic
Saturday11/10/201812:15 pm 22F U8B SwitzerlandU8B Brasil
Saturday11/10/201812:15 pm 5 U10B GermanyU10B Portugal
Saturday11/10/201812:15 pm 6 B9U+ Waterloo (Brenneman)Wells Branch United
Saturday11/10/201812:30 pm 26 U16G Lightning (Johnson)Tcsc Flyers
Saturday11/10/20181:30 pm 22D U8B USAU8B England
Saturday11/10/20181:30 pm 22E U7B ArsenalU7B America
Saturday11/10/20181:30 pm 4 U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)CSC Impact CSC Impact 07 Black
Saturday11/10/20181:30 pm 6 U10G Italy (Griser)U10G Argentina (Johnson)
Saturday11/10/20182:45 pm 22D U7G New YorkU7G Chicago
Saturday11/10/20182:45 pm 22E U7G HoustonU7G Portland
Saturday11/10/20182:45 pm 5 U10G Holland (Alas)U10G England (Pauwels)
Saturday11/10/20184:00 pm 22D U8B PortugalU8B Italy
Saturday11/10/20184:00 pm 22G BYEU8B Spain
Saturday11/10/20184:00 pm 5 U9B Spain (Steinheider)U9B Italy (Cashman)
Saturday11/10/20184:00 pm 6 U10G Germany (Pish)U10G Belgium (Brown)
Saturday11/10/20185:15 pm 5 U9G USA (Pinnell)U9G Brasil (Hart)
Saturday11/10/20185:15 pm 6 B10U+ Thunder (Biles)Lonestar JA Round Rock
Sunday11/11/201812:15 pm 22B U6G HoustonU6G Portland
Sunday11/11/201812:15 pm 22E U8G BostonU8G Chicago
Sunday11/11/20181:30 pm 22C U5 ChicagoU5 Houston
Sunday11/11/20182:30 pm 23 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCTitans Titans CC
Sunday11/11/20182:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)SA City Blue West
Sunday11/11/20184:00 pm 5 G10U+ Unicorns (Whitaker)EYSA Eligin United
Sunday11/11/20184:30 pm 3 00 Waterloo WarriorsNB Ajax 00 Boys Blue
Tuesday11/13/20184:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 Savio Girls/Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Saturday11/17/201811:00 am 22A U6G New YorkU6G Portland
Saturday11/17/201811:00 am 22E U7B ArsenalU7B United
Saturday11/17/20181:30 pm 5 U10B SpainU10B Netherlands
Saturday11/17/20184:30 pm 23 U17B S2 TC Republic 01BBYSO Inferno boys
Sunday11/18/20182:45 pm 5 U10B EnglandU10B Netherlands
Thursday11/29/20184:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 Savio Girls/Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Monday12/03/20184:30 pm-9:30 pm 20 San Juan Diego Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Monday12/03/20184:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 San Juan Diego Girls Soccer Field Reserved
Tuesday12/04/20184:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 Savio Girls/Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Saturday12/08/20184:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 San Juan Diego Girls Soccer Field Reserved
Tuesday12/11/20184:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 Savio Girls/Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Tuesday12/11/20186:15 pm-9:30 pm 20 San Juan Diego Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Thursday01/03/20194:30 pm-8:00 pm 23 Hill Country Knights Field Reserved
Saturday01/05/201910:30 am-12:30 pm 23 San Juan Diego Girls Soccer Field Reserved
Monday01/07/20194:30 pm-9:30 pm 22E San Juan Diego Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Monday01/07/20195:00 pm-8:00 pm 23 Hill Country Knights Field Reserved
Thursday01/10/20196:15 pm-9:30 pm 23 San Juan Diego Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Saturday01/12/20198:30 am-9:30 pm 23 Hill Country Knights Field Reserved
Thursday01/17/20196:15 pm-9:30 pm 23 San Juan Diego Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Monday01/21/20196:15 pm-9:30 pm 23 San Juan Diego Girls Soccer Field Reserved
Thursday01/24/20196:15 pm-9:30 pm 20 San Juan Diego Girls Soccer Field Reserved
Thursday01/24/20196:15 pm-9:30 pm 23 Hill Country Knights Field Reserved
Friday01/25/20194:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 Savio Girls/Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Monday01/28/20194:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 San Juan Diego Boys/Girls Soccer Field Reserved
Thursday01/31/20194:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 Hill Country Knights Field Reserved
Thursday01/31/20196:15 pm-9:30 pm 20 San Juan Diego Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Friday02/01/20194:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 Savio Girls/Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Saturday02/16/20191:00 pm 20E U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)Pflugerville Pflugerville FC 07B Green
Saturday02/23/20192:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)CENTEX Centex Storm 06B Black
Saturday02/23/20192:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Boerne FC Thunder Navy
Sunday02/24/20192:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe) LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B HYYPIA
Saturday03/02/201910:30 am 23 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)T&C T&C Sounders
Saturday03/02/201910:30 am 24 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Liverpool HYPPA
Saturday03/02/20194:30 pm 24 U16G Lightning (Johnson)PAYSL Fc blue
Saturday03/02/20194:30 pm 3 U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)LONESTAR 05B WHITE NTH (TXS)
Sunday03/03/20191:00 pm 20E U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)FSC Prodigy FSC Prodigy Boys 07
Sunday03/03/20192:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)SA City SA City 06B White West
Sunday03/03/20192:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Lonestar Gold Nth
Sunday03/03/20194:00 pm 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)LSC Lonestar 08G DL White Nth
Saturday03/09/20192:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)Dragons Dragons Purple B06
Sunday03/10/20191:00 pm 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)LSC Lonestar 08G DL Blue NTH
Sunday03/10/20192:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)FC Dallas Red
Saturday03/16/20198:30 am 3 U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)LONESTAR 05B BLACK NTH (TXS)
Saturday03/16/20194:30 pm 3 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCRCP 02 RCP 02 Navy
Tuesday03/26/20198:00 pm 3 U16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)LONESTAR 03B WHITE NTH (TXS)
Saturday03/30/20198:30 am 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)LSC Lonestar 08G DL Black NTH
Saturday03/30/201910:30 am 24 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Town And Country Eagles
Saturday03/30/201910:30 am 3 U16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)GSA FORCE 03B BLUE (TXS)
Saturday03/30/20192:30 pm 3 U16G Lightning (Johnson)RCP Premier 02
Sunday03/31/201912:30 pm 24 U17B S2 TC Republic 01BTC Sports Waterloo Warriors

380 games scheduled

[GameOfficials Export]