Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Master Schedule for T&C Soccer / Fall 2018

Start Date:
End Date:
Division:
Field:
Format:
Game Type:
Sort By:
then
then

DayDateTimeFieldHomeAwayStatus
Saturday09/08/20188:30 am 3 U16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)FC WESTLAKE 03B BLUE (TXS)
Saturday09/08/20182:30 pm 24 U16G Lightning (Johnson)GSA Force White
Sunday09/09/20182:30 pm 3 U17B S2 TC Republic 01BNB Ajax NB Ajax
Saturday09/15/20188:30 am 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)AT Austin Texans
Saturday09/15/201810:00 am 20E U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)Arsenal Arsenal 07 Red
Saturday09/15/201810:30 am 3 U16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)GRANITE COUNTRY RAMPAGE 03B (TXS)
Saturday09/15/201812:30 pm 3 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCEast Austin Vargas East Austin Vargas
Sunday09/16/20182:30 pm 24 U17B S2 TC Republic 01BOne Goal One goal
Saturday09/22/201810:30 am 3 U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)LONESTAR 05B RED CTX (TXS)
Sunday09/23/20181:00 pm 20E U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)RCP RCP 07 Boys Navy
Saturday09/29/201812:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe) LONESTAR 06B BLUE NTH
Saturday09/29/201812:30 pm 3 U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)SAN ANTONIO CITY FC WOLVERINES (TXS)
Sunday09/30/201812:30 pm 3 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCSA UNITED
Saturday10/06/201812:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe) DRAGONS PURPLE B06
Sunday10/07/201812:30 pm 24 U17B S2 TC Republic 01BHays Hays Fusion
Sunday10/07/201812:30 pm 3 U16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)ALAMO CITY SC 03B WHITE (TXS)
Sunday10/07/20181:00 pm 20E U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)Galaxy SC Galaxy SC 07B Blue
Saturday10/13/201810:00 am 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)SA City SA City 08G White East
Saturday10/13/201810:30 am 24 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe) T&C 06B DRAGONS
Saturday10/13/201810:30 am 3 U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)MSK RAYADOS 05B BARCELONA (TXS)
Sunday10/14/20181:00 pm 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)WB Wells Branch United 08G Red
Sunday10/14/20182:30 pm 3 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCRC Rangers
Saturday10/20/201811:30 am 20E U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)Bulverde Bulverde 07 B S2
Saturday10/20/20182:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe) SA UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD
Sunday10/21/201812:30 pm 3 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCFC Westlake
Sunday10/21/20182:30 pm 3 U16G Lightning (Johnson)Lee county United
Saturday10/27/20182:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)SA City sa city 06b white east
Saturday10/27/20184:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe) SA CITY 06B BLUE WEST
Sunday10/28/201812:30 pm 3 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCEast Austin Vargas East Austin Vargas
Sunday10/28/20182:30 pm 24 U17B S2 TC Republic 01BUSLA Champions
Sunday10/28/20182:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Lonestar Blue Nth
Sunday10/28/20184:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)LSC Lonestar 06 AL Black
Saturday11/03/201810:30 am 24 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe)LSC LONESTAR 06B GOLD NTH
Saturday11/03/201810:30 am 3 U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)ALAMO CITY SC 05B RED (TXS)
Saturday11/03/20182:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)FC Westlake FC Westlake 06B White
Saturday11/03/20182:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)SA United Gold
Saturday11/03/20184:30 pm 24 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCUSLA Champions
Sunday11/04/20181:00 pm 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)CE CE 08G Blue
Sunday11/04/20182:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe) BOERNE FC THUNDER 06B NAVY
Saturday11/10/20188:30 am 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)Texans Austin Texans 08G Black
Saturday11/10/201811:30 am 20E U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)CSC Impact CSC Impact 07 Black
Saturday11/10/201812:30 pm 24 U16G Lightning (Johnson)Tcsc Flyers
Sunday11/11/20182:30 pm 23 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCTitans Titans CC
Sunday11/11/20182:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)SA City Blue West
Saturday11/17/20184:30 pm 23 U17B S2 TC Republic 01BBYSO Inferno boys
Saturday02/16/20191:00 pm 20E U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)Pflugerville Pflugerville FC 07B Green
Saturday02/23/20192:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)CENTEX Centex Storm 06B Black
Saturday02/23/20192:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Boerne FC Thunder Navy
Sunday02/24/20192:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe) LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B HYYPIA
Saturday03/02/201910:30 am 23 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)T&C T&C Sounders
Saturday03/02/201910:30 am 24 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Liverpool HYPPA
Saturday03/02/20194:30 pm 24 U16G Lightning (Johnson)PAYSL Fc blue
Saturday03/02/20194:30 pm 3 U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)LONESTAR 05B WHITE NTH (TXS)
Sunday03/03/20191:00 pm 20E U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)FSC Prodigy FSC Prodigy Boys 07
Sunday03/03/20192:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)SA City SA City 06B White West
Sunday03/03/20192:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Lonestar Gold Nth
Sunday03/03/20194:00 pm 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)LSC Lonestar 08G DL White Nth
Saturday03/09/201912:30 pm 24 U16G Lightning (Johnson)NASA Pumas
Saturday03/09/20192:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)Dragons Dragons Purple B06
Sunday03/10/20191:00 pm 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)LSC Lonestar 08G DL Blue NTH
Sunday03/10/20192:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)FC Dallas Red
Saturday03/16/20198:30 am 3 U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)LONESTAR 05B BLACK NTH (TXS)
Saturday03/16/20194:30 pm 3 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCRCP 02 RCP 02 Navy
Tuesday03/26/20198:00 pm 3 U16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)LONESTAR 03B WHITE NTH (TXS)
Saturday03/30/20198:30 am 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)LSC Lonestar 08G DL Black NTH
Saturday03/30/201910:30 am 24 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Town And Country Eagles
Saturday03/30/201910:30 am 3 U16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)GSA FORCE 03B BLUE (TXS)
Saturday03/30/20192:30 pm 3 U16G Lightning (Johnson)RCP Premier 02
Sunday03/31/201912:30 pm 24 U17B S2 TC Republic 01BTC Sports Waterloo Warriors

69 games scheduled

[GameOfficials Export]