Check field status here: http://soccer.tandcsports.org/page/show/1173988-field-status

Master Schedule for T&C Soccer / Fall 2018

Start Date:
End Date:
Division:
Field:
Format:
Game Type:
Sort By:
then
then

DayDateTimeFieldHomeAwayStatus
Monday01/07/20194:30 pm-9:30 pm 20 San Juan Diego Boys/Girls Soccer Field Reserved
Monday01/07/20195:00 pm-8:00 pm 23 Hill Country Knights Field Reserved
Thursday01/10/20196:15 pm-9:30 pm 23 San Juan Diego Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Saturday01/12/20198:30 am-9:30 pm 23 Hill Country Knights Field Reserved
Thursday01/17/20196:15 pm-9:30 pm 23 San Juan Diego Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Thursday01/24/20196:15 pm-9:30 pm 23 Hill Country Knights Field Reserved
Friday01/25/20194:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 Savio Girls/Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Monday01/28/20194:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 San Juan Diego Boys/Girls Soccer Field Reserved
Thursday01/31/20194:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 Hill Country Knights Field Reserved
Thursday01/31/20196:15 pm-9:30 pm 20 San Juan Diego Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Friday02/01/20194:30 pm-9:30 pm 23 Savio Girls/Boys Soccer Field Reserved
Saturday02/16/20191:00 pm 20E U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)Pflugerville Pflugerville FC 07B Green
Friday02/22/20196:30 pm 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)LSC Lonestar 08G DL Blue NTH
Saturday02/23/20192:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)CENTEX Centex Storm 06B Black
Saturday02/23/20192:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Boerne FC Thunder Navy
Sunday02/24/20192:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Sounders (Lilleboe) LIVERPOOL FC-CTX 06B HYYPIA
Saturday03/02/201910:30 am 23 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)T&C T&C Sounders
Saturday03/02/201910:30 am 24 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Liverpool HYPPA
Saturday03/02/20194:30 pm 24 U16G Lightning (Johnson)PAYSL Fc blue
Saturday03/02/20194:30 pm 3 U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)LONESTAR 05B WHITE NTH (TXS)
Sunday03/03/20191:00 pm 20E U12B S2 Spurs (Russell)FSC Prodigy FSC Prodigy Boys 07
Sunday03/03/20192:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)SA City SA City 06B White West
Sunday03/03/20192:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Lonestar Gold Nth
Sunday03/03/20194:00 pm 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)LSC Lonestar 08G DL White Nth
Saturday03/09/20192:30 pm 24 U13B S2 Austin Eagles (Snyder)Dragons Dragons Purple B06
Sunday03/10/20191:00 pm 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)LSC Lonestar 08G DL Blue NTH
Sunday03/10/20192:30 pm 24 U16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)GC RAMPAGE 03B (TXS)
Sunday03/10/20192:30 pm 3 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)FC Dallas Red
Saturday03/16/20198:30 am 3 U14B S2 Chelsea (Swanson)LONESTAR 05B BLACK NTH (TXS)
Saturday03/16/20194:30 pm 3 U17B S2 TC Round Rock FCRCP 02 RCP 02 Navy
Tuesday03/26/20198:00 pm 3 U16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)LONESTAR 03B WHITE NTH (TXS)
Saturday03/30/20198:30 am 20E U11G Austin Stars (Snyder)LSC Lonestar 08G DL Black NTH
Saturday03/30/201910:30 am 24 U13B S2 Dragons (Gaede)Town And Country Eagles
Saturday03/30/201910:30 am 3 U16B S2 Fusion (Swanson)GSA FORCE 03B BLUE (TXS)
Saturday03/30/20192:30 pm 3 U16G Lightning (Johnson)RCP Premier 02
Sunday03/31/201912:30 pm 24 U17B S2 TC Republic 01BTC Sports Waterloo Warriors
Tuesday11/19/20195:00 pm-6:30 pm 3 T&C Avalance Field Reserved

37 games scheduled

[GameOfficials Export]